2020 Icycle XC results

´╗┐Division: XC Juniors Under 12
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1
1LUKA JONES3631 00:46:06.333 11:00:00.000 00:46:06.333
2Jones Robinson3301 00:52:00.092 11:00:00.000 00:52:00.092
3LOREN JONES3621 01:08:10.458 11:00:00.000 01:08:10.458
Division: XC Juniors Over 12
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1
1Ty Teasdale3411 00:46:27.678 11:00:00.000 00:46:27.678
2Luke Sineath3371 01:32:59.650 11:00:00.000 01:32:59.650
3Ansel Riley3281 01:35:16.001 11:00:00.000 01:35:16.001
Division: XC Beginner Women
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1
1LILLY DRIVER3711 01:02:37.073 11:00:00.000 01:02:37.073
2PATRICIA TESSNER3641 01:33:57.969 11:00:00.000 01:33:57.969
3Meg Varvoutis3471 01:37:00.159 11:00:00.000 01:37:00.159
Division: XC Beginner Men
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1
1JD Large3041 00:59:59.112 11:00:00.000 00:59:59.112
2Aaron Whatley3511 01:00:40.992 11:00:00.000 01:00:40.992
3Harlon Baldwin1061 01:02:54.519 11:00:00.000 01:02:54.519
4Ben Cohen1781 01:03:46.320 11:00:00.000 01:03:46.320
5Thomas Lucey3081 01:08:08.802 11:00:00.000 01:08:08.802
6Andrew Church3561 01:09:45.607 11:00:00.000 01:09:45.607
7ROGER PIERCE3701 01:14:19.470 11:00:00.000 01:14:19.470
8Mitchell Baynard1321 01:16:50.563 11:00:00.000 01:16:50.563
9Paul Menzel3151 01:17:07.476 11:00:00.000 01:17:07.476
10JESSE CRISP3721 01:20:47.295 11:00:00.000 01:20:47.295
11Chris Battig1271 01:21:41.585 11:00:00.000 01:21:41.585
12Matt Hollifield2981 01:22:40.494 11:00:00.000 01:22:40.494
13JORDAN BUECKER1591 01:25:25.450 11:00:00.000 01:25:25.450
14Walt Young3551 01:31:40.666 11:00:00.000 01:31:40.666
15Steve Hickman2961 01:37:08.803 11:00:00.000 01:37:08.803
16Tim McGraw3121 01:39:34.190 11:00:00.000 01:39:34.190
17Michael Owens3231 01:42:49.656 11:00:00.000 01:42:49.656
Division: XC Sport Women
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1Lap 2
1Danielle Newman3212 02:28:33.577 11:00:00.000 01:08:53.326 01:19:40.251
2Ashley Underwood3452 02:37:03.300 11:00:00.000 01:13:56.406 01:23:06.894
Division: XC Sport Men
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1Lap 2
1HUNTER SHELTON3732 01:38:07.052 11:00:00.000 00:48:05.580 00:50:01.472
2Davis Sineath3362 01:38:28.103 11:00:00.000 00:47:54.493 00:50:33.610
3Jacob Wimmer3542 01:43:53.240 11:00:00.000 00:50:29.438 00:53:23.802
4ERIC STREET3662 01:44:22.174 11:00:00.000 00:52:02.935 00:52:19.239
5Eric Emerson2132 01:44:23.409 11:00:00.000 00:52:02.793 00:52:20.616
6Reid Farmer2842 01:45:21.146 11:00:00.000 00:52:05.671 00:53:15.475
7JOSHUA CHURCH1722 01:45:32.822 11:00:00.000 00:52:34.204 00:52:58.618
8Bart Steen3402 01:53:25.560 11:00:00.000 00:53:48.286 00:59:37.274
9Quinn Meehan3142 02:02:59.943 11:00:00.000 00:59:17.577 01:03:42.366
10ROB HOPE3652 02:06:16.608 11:00:00.000 01:02:31.134 01:03:45.474
11Dave Thomas3422 02:11:48.115 11:00:00.000 01:04:53.185 01:06:54.930
12Jay Harrison2942 02:12:23.831 11:00:00.000 01:03:48.216 01:08:35.615
13Michael Shubert3582 02:15:58.239 11:00:00.000 01:08:11.973 01:07:46.266
14JEFFREY SMITH3602 02:19:00.513 11:00:00.000 01:12:39.490 01:06:21.023
15Brian Cox2032 02:23:12.896 11:00:00.000 01:08:11.751 01:15:01.145
16Jonathan Hodgson2972 02:27:59.089 11:00:00.000 01:08:36.729 01:19:22.360
17Benjamin LaRue3052 02:30:34.810 11:00:00.000 01:04:12.761 01:26:22.049
18William Cunningham3572 02:32:15.070 11:00:00.000 01:17:04.855 01:15:10.215
19Nathan Green2892 02:36:05.276 11:00:00.000 01:16:33.919 01:19:31.357
20ROBERT CARTIN1622 02:49:42.529 11:00:00.000 01:19:48.665 01:29:53.864
Division: XC Masters Over 40 Men
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1Lap 2
1Chandler Weekes3502 01:38:38.802 13:00:00.000 00:47:34.179 00:51:04.623
2Eric White3522 01:47:45.609 13:00:00.000 00:52:23.159 00:55:22.450
3Troy Moore II3182 02:28:29.926 13:00:00.000 01:06:18.732 01:22:11.194
4Jody Treadway3432 02:30:04.681 13:00:00.000 01:11:46.990 01:18:17.691
5J Koehn3591 01:08:58.479 13:00:00.000 01:08:58.479
6Anthony Varvoutis3481 01:10:54.219 13:00:00.000 01:10:54.219
Division: XC Single Speed
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
1THOMAS TURNER3743 02:06:13.286 13:00:00.000 00:41:18.151 00:42:12.036 00:42:43.099
2Eric Hamann2923 02:37:18.090 13:00:00.000 00:50:47.676 00:54:01.119 00:52:29.295
3Zachary Price3263 02:37:41.797 13:00:00.000 00:51:41.406 00:54:35.515 00:51:24.876
4Brian Lord3073 03:14:02.213 13:00:00.000 01:00:17.720 01:06:37.464 01:07:07.029
Division: XC Pro Expert Women
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
1ELIZABETH ERWIN3673 03:28:25.531 13:00:00.000 01:05:07.909 01:09:51.752 01:13:25.870
2Jennah Dunham2083 03:30:07.116 13:00:00.000 01:06:01.761 01:12:00.952 01:12:04.403
Division: XC Pro Expert Men
PlaceNameBibLapsTotalStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
1DREW YODER3693 02:18:37.618 13:00:00.000 00:44:36.568 00:46:47.288 00:47:13.762
2Alex Ohman3223 02:28:27.901 13:00:00.000 00:47:36.155 00:48:26.487 00:52:25.259
3Steven Farmer2833 02:52:05.589 13:00:00.000 00:52:22.673 00:55:09.677 01:04:33.239
4Canaan Barrett1203 02:58:16.421 13:00:00.000 00:53:23.597 01:00:00.262 01:04:52.562
5Peter Shoemaker3353 03:08:18.925 13:00:00.000 01:00:16.841 01:01:10.890 01:06:51.194
6Matthew Newby3202 02:15:38.892 13:00:00.000 00:56:01.300 01:19:37.592
TBA